Abergavenny to Brecon | |
Alfriston to Croydon | |
Arundel to Alfriston | |
Basingstoke to Wallingford | |
Boscastle to Grampound | |
Brampton Abbots to Abergavenny | |
Brampton Abbots to Suckley | |
Brecon to Llandovery | |
Bridford to Beer | |
Bridford to Yelverton | |
Bromsgrove to Warwick | |
Buckland to Sapperton | |
Bulmer to Northallerton | |
Buntingford to Clare | |
Carmarthen to Llandovery | |
Carmarthen to Llandovery (Carmarthen, Llanelly, Neath, Merthyr Tydfil & Abergavenny) | |
Carmarthen to Llandovery (Llanelly to Llandilo) | |
Carmarthen to Llandovery (Neath, Cardiff, Merthyr Tydfil) | |
Castor to Waltham-on-the-Wolds | |
Castor to Wicken | |
Church Stretton to Brecon | |
Clare to Ipswich | |
Cranford to Castor | |
Croydon to Windsor Castle | |
Daresbury to Wrexham | |
Daventry to Great Linford | |
Dorchester to Beer | |
Dorchester to Wimborne | |
Dulverton to Bridford | |
Dulverton to Torrington | |
Dunbar Circuit | |
Dunbar Tidal Observatory to Dunbar West | |
Dunbar West to Dunbar East | |
Dunbar West to Wester Broomhouse | |
Duns Common to Kelso | |
Duns Common to Wester Broomhouse | |
Fareham to Arundel | |
Fareham to Southampton | |
Fareham to Winchester | |
Felixstowe Circuit | |
Flax Bourton to Sharpness | |
Forcett to Wolsingham | |
Grampound to Liskeard | |
Grampound to Troon | |
Great Linford to Cranford | |
Great Linford to Hemel Hempstead | |
Great Linford to Wallingford | |
Greetland to Broomhead Moor | |
Greetland to Skipton | |
Hawick to Kelso | |
Hemel Hempstead to Buntingford | |
Hemel Hempstead to Windsor Castle | |
Hexham to Longhorsley | |
Hibaldstow to Matlock | |
Hibaldstow to South Cave | |
Ipswich to Felixstowe (FB 2093) | |
Kirkby Stephen to Penrith | |
Liverpool to Daresbury | |
Liverpool to Liverpool Tidal Station (FB2607) | |
Longhorsley to Belford | |
Macclesfield to Daresbury | |
Madron to Newlyn (Tolcarne) | |
Matlock to Broomhead Moor | |
Matlock to Macclesfield | |
Matlock to Melbourne | |
Melbourne to Nuneaton | |
Melbourne to Stafford | |
Melbourne to Waltham-on-the-Wolds | |
Mordington to Belford | |
Mordington to Duns Common | |
Navenby to Hibaldstow | |
Newcastleton to Hawick | |
Newlyn (Tolcarne) to Paul | |
Newlyn Circuit | |
Newlyn Tidal Observatory BM to Newlyn (Tolcarne) | |
North Petherton to Dulverton | |
North Petherton to Flax Bourton | |
North Petherton to Flax Bourton (Axmouth to Perry Farm Branch) | |
North Petherton to Flax Bourton (Stolford Branch) | |
Northallerton to Forcett | |
Oswestry to Church Stretton | |
Paul to Sancreed | |
Penrith to Wetheral | |
Ribblesdale to Kirkby Stephen | |
Sancreed to Madron | |
Sapperton to Campden | |
Sapperton to Sharpness | |
Sharpness to Brampton Abbots | |
Skipton to Ribblesdale | |
Skipton to Wetherby | |
South Cave to Bulmer | |
Southampton to Southampton (Tide Gauge - Empress Dock) | |
Southampton to Southampton (Tide Gauge - Town Quay) | |
Southampton to Wimborne | |
Southampton to Wimborne (Branch Line) | |
Southampton to Winchester | |
Southampton to Winchester (Romsey Circuit Branch) | |
Southampton to Winchester (Eastleigh to Winchester Branch) | |
Southampton to Winchester (Bar End to Winnall Branch) | |
Stafford to Church Stretton | |
Suckley to Bromsgrove | |
Suckley to Church Stretton | |
Thornford to Dorchester | |
Thornford to North Petherton | |
Torrington to Boscastle | |
Troon to Newlyn (Tolcarne) | |
Upton Lovell to Flax Bourton | |
Wallingford to Buckland | |
Waltham-on-the-Wolds to Navenby | |
Warwick to Campden | |
Warwick to Daventry | |
Warwick to Nuneaton | |
Wetheral to Newcastleton | |
Wetherby to Bulmer | |
Wicken to Clare | |
Winchester to Basingstoke | |
Winchester to Upton Lovell | |
Winchester to Upton Lovell (Mottisfont to Romsey Branch) | |
Windsor Castle to Wallingford | |
Wolsingham to Hexham | |
Wolsingham to Kirkby Stephen | |
Wrexham to Oswestry | |
Yelverton to Liskeard | |
(World War One) | |